You are here

Autumn/Winter 2013 - Etihad Airways CF 5's League - Division 9

Etihad Airways

 

Tournament Outline  |  Tournament Rules  |  Entering the Competition

 

Tables, Fixtures & Results:  

Division 1  |  Division 2  |  Division 3  |  Division 4  |  Division 5  |  Division 6

Division 7  |  Division 8  |  Division 9  |  Division 10  |  Division 11

 

Sponsors & Partners:  Etihad Airways  |  Nature's Bounty  |  the Beijinger

Match Venue Maps:  Si De Park  |  Chaoyang Park

 

 

Division 9  League Table
PosTeam namePWDLFAPts
1  Bo Ying Culture141031602433
2  Tre kronor141022532332
3  NKS FC14923422429
4  Zhong Kai Yu Da14536474418
5  Burp FC14608294918
6  Gelivable14428324314
7  MFA14329325411
8  The Bounders14201226606

 

 

Week 1: Thursday 17th October 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
10 20:00 Tre kronor 2 vs 6 Bo Ying Culture
11 20:00 Zhong Kai Yu Da 0 vs 4 Gelivable
10 20:35 Tre kronor 7 vs 2 Zhong Kai Yu Da
11 20:35 Bo Ying Culture 3 vs 3 Gelivable
10 21:15 The Bounders 1 vs 2 MFA
11 21:15 NKS FC 1 vs 2 Burp FC
10 21:50 The Bounders 0 vs 4 NKS FC
11 21:50 MFA 2 vs 6 Burp FC

 

Week 2: Thursday 24th October 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
10 20:00 The Bounders 6 vs 0 Burp FC
11 20:00 Tre kronor 3 vs 0 Gelivable
10 20:35 The Bounders 0 vs 5 Tre kronor
11 20:35 Burp FC 0 vs 6 Gelivable
10 21:15 MFA 0 vs 1 NKS FC
11 21:15 Bo Ying Culture 3 vs 3 Zhong Kai Yu Da
10 21:50 MFA 2 vs 4 Bo Ying Culture
11 21:50 NKS FC 3 vs 2 Zhong Kai Yu Da

 

Week 3: Thursday 31th October 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
10 20:00 NKS FC 2 vs 3 Bo Ying Culture
11 20:00 Burp FC 2 vs 3 Tre kronor
10 20:35 NKS FC 5 vs 0 Burp FC
11 20:35 Tre kronor 2 vs 0 Bo Ying Culture
10 21:15 The Bounders 2 vs 3 Gelivable
11 21:15 MFA 4 vs 4 Zhong Kai Yu Da
10 21:50 The Bounders 2 vs 4 Zhong Kai Yu Da
11 21:50 MFA 3 vs 1 Gelivable

 

Week 4: Thursday 7th November 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
10 20:00 The Bounders 2 vs 8 MFA
11 20:00 NKS FC 1 vs 5 Bo Ying Culture
10 20:35 The Bounders 3 vs 6 NKS FC
11 20:35 MFA 2 vs 4 Bo Ying Culture
10 21:15 Tre Kronor 1 vs 2 Burp FC
11 21:15 Gelivable 3 vs 4 Zhong Kai Yu Da
10 21:50 Tre Kronor 9 vs 1 Gelivable
11 21:50 Burp FC 5 vs 4 Zhong Kai Yu Da

 

Week 5: Thursday 14th November 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
10 20:00 MFA 0 vs 6 Tre kronor
11 20:00 NKS FC 3 vs 2 Zhong Kai Yu Da
10 20:35 NKS FC 2 vs 2 Tre kronor
11 20:35 MFA 3 vs 5 Zhong Kai Yu Da
10 21:15 The Bounders 2 vs 0 Burp FC
11 21:15 Bo Ying Culture 5 vs 2 Gelivable
10 21:50 The Bounders 4 vs 5 Gelivable
11 21:50 Bo Ying Culture 5 vs 1 Burp FC

 

Week 6: Thursday 21th November 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
10 20:00 MFA 1 vs 8 NKS FC
11 20:00 Burp FC 4 vs 0 Gelivable
10 20:35 MFA 2 vs 7 Burp FC
11 20:35 NKS FC 2 vs 1 Gelivable
10 21:15 The Bounders 2 vs 8 Bo Ying Culture
11 21:15 Tre kronor 5 vs 3 Zhong Kai Yu Da
10 21:50 The Bounders 2 vs 3 Tre kronor
11 21:50 Bo Ying Culture 2 vs 2 Zhong Kai Yu Da

 

Week 7: Thursday 28th November 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
10 20:00 The Bounders 0 vs 6 Bo Ying Culture
11 20:00 Burp FC 0 vs 6 Zhong Kai Yu Da
10 20:35 The Bounders 0 vs 6 Zhong Kai Yu Da
11 20:35 Burp FC 0 vs 6 Bo Ying Culture
10 21:15 MFA 1 vs 1 Gelivable
11 21:15 NKS FC 1 vs 1 Tre kronor
10 21:50 NKS FC 3 vs 2 Gelivable
11 21:50 MFA 2 vs 4 Tre kronor

 

 

Copyright © 2001-2020 北京万国群星足球俱乐部有限公司 Beijing Wanguo Qunxing Football Club Limited. All Rights Reserved.

京ICP备05086757号

Website designed by AKRYL