You are here

Autumn/Winter 2013 - Etihad Airways CF 5's League - Division 1

Etihad Airways

 

Tournament Outline  |  Tournament Rules  |  Entering the Competition

 

Tables, Fixtures & Results:  

Division 1  |  Division 2  |  Division 3  |  Division 4  |  Division 5  |  Division 6

Division 7  |  Division 8  |  Division 9  |  Division 10  |  Division 11

 

Sponsors & Partners:  Etihad Airways  |  Nature's Bounty  |  the Beijinger

Match Venue Maps:  Si De Park  |  Chaoyang Park

 

 

Division 1  League Table
PosTeam namePWDLFAPts
1  Russia Utd141112662634
2  Me Lima FC14914412328
3  Suede14716323222
4  Napolimania14635432621
5  Suramerica14626303320
6  Forbidden City14536373018
7  Borrachos F.C.14536373218
8  Punjabi Reds1400140840

 

 

Week 1: Tuesday 15th October 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
- 20:00 Russia Utd 6 vs 1 Suede
- 20:00 Forbidden City 1 vs 1 Borrachos F.C
- 20:35 Russia Utd 5 vs 2 Forbidden City
- 20:35 Suede 3 vs 0 Borrachos F.C
- 21:15 Napolimania 6 vs 0 Punjabi Reds
- 21:15 Me Lima FC 1 vs 4 Suramerica
- 21:50 Napolimania 2 vs 3 Me Lima FC
- 21:50 Punjabi Reds 0 vs 6 Suramerica

 

Week 2: Tuesday 22th October 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
- 20:00 Suede 3 vs 1 Forbidden City
- 20:00 Punjabi Reds 0 vs 6 Me Lima FC
- 20:35 Suede 6 vs 0 Punjabi Reds
- 20:35 Forbidden City 1 vs 3 Me Lima FC
- 21:15 Russia Utd 5 vs 0 Borrachos F.C
- 21:15 Napolimania 6 vs 0 Suramerica
- 21:50 Russia Utd 6 vs 3 Napolimania
- 21:50 Borrachos F.C 6 vs 0 Suramerica

 

Week 3: Tuesday 29th October 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
- 20:00 Suede 2 vs 0 Napolimania
- 20:00 Forbidden City 1 vs 0 Suramerica
- 20:35 Forbidden City 2 vs 2 Napolimania
- 20:35 Suede 1 vs 1 Suramerica
- 21:15 Russia Utd 6 vs 0 Punjabi Reds
- 21:15 Borrachos F.C 1 vs 2 Me Lima FC
- 21:50 Russia Utd 3 vs 1 Me Lima FC
- 21:50 Borrachos F.C 6 vs 0 Punjabi Reds

 

Week 4: Tuesday 5th November 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
- 20:00 Russia Utd 1 vs 3 Suramerica
- 20:00 Suede 0 vs 2 Me Lima FC
- 20:35 Russia Utd 4 vs 3 Me Lima FC
- 20:35 Suede 4 vs 1 Suramerica
- 21:15 Forbidden City 6 vs 0 Punjabi Reds
- 21:15 Borrachos F.C 3 vs 1 Napolimania
- 21:50 Forbidden City 3 vs 3 Borrachos F.C
- 21:50 Napolimania 6 vs 0 Punjabi Reds

 

Week 5: Tuesday 12th November 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
- 20:00 Russia Utd 2 vs 4 Suede
- 20:00 Forbidden City 6 vs 0 Punjabi Reds
- 20:35 Russia Utd 7 vs 2 Forbidden City
- 20:35 Suede 6 vs 0 Punjabi Reds
- 21:15 Napolimania 3 vs 3 Borrachos F.C
- 21:15 Suramerica 1 vs 1 Me Lima FC
- 21:50 Napolimania 4 vs 1 Suramerica
- 21:50 Borrachos F.C 0 vs 6 Me Lima FC

 

Week 6: Tuesday 19th November 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
- 20:00 Suede 1 vs 4 Napolimania
- 20:00 Forbidden City 3 vs 4 Me Lima FC
- 20:35 Forbidden City 2 vs 0 Napolimania
- 20:35 Suede 1 vs 3 Me Lima FC
- 21:15 Russia Utd 6 vs 1 Borrachos F.C
- 21:15 Punjabi Reds 0 vs 6 Suramerica
- 21:50 Russia Utd 6 vs 3 Suramerica
- 21:50 Punjabi Reds 0 vs 6 Borrachos F.C

 

Week 7: Tuesday 26th November 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
- 20:00 Suede 0 vs 6 Forbidden City
- 20:00 Borrachos F.C 1 vs 2 Suramerica
- 20:35 Suede 0 vs 6 Borrachos F.C
- 20:35 Forbidden City 1 vs 2 Suramerica
- 21:15 Russia Utd 6 vs 0 Punjabi Reds
- 21:15 Napolimania 3 vs 0 Me Lima FC
- 21:50 Russia Utd 3 vs 3 Napolimania
- 21:50 Punjabi Reds 0 vs 6 Me Lima FC

 

 

Copyright © 2001-2020 北京万国群星足球俱乐部有限公司 Beijing Wanguo Qunxing Football Club Limited. All Rights Reserved.

京ICP备05086757号

Website designed by AKRYL