You are here

Autumn/Winter 2013 - Etihad Airways CF 5's League - Division 8

Etihad Airways

 

Tournament Outline  |  Tournament Rules  |  Entering the Competition

 

Tables, Fixtures & Results:  

Division 1  |  Division 2  |  Division 3  |  Division 4  |  Division 5  |  Division 6

Division 7  |  Division 8  |  Division 9  |  Division 10  |  Division 11

 

Sponsors & Partners:  Etihad Airways  |  Nature's Bounty  |  the Beijinger

Match Venue Maps:  Si De Park  |  Chaoyang Park

 

 

Division 8 League Table
PosTeam namePWDLFAPts
1  Auror141022753532
2  NBDL141022632832
3  Slim Fast14842481628
4  Local Beijingers14914542628
5  FC Beermania14716433022
6  TC FootballClub144010385312
7  TA’LENTO13201114696
8  Beijing Bolivia1300130780

 

 

Week 1: Thursday 17th October 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
5 20:00 TC FootballClub 2 vs 7 NBDL
6 20:00 Beijing Bolivia 0 vs 6 FC Beermania
5 20:35 TC FootballClub 6 vs 0 Beijing Bolivia
6 20:35 NBDL 4 vs 0 FC Beermania
5 21:15 TA’LENTO P vs P Local Beijingers
6 21:15 Slim Fast 3 vs 3 Aurora
5 21:50 TA’LENTO P vs P Slim Fast
6 21:50 Local Beijingers 4 vs 3 Aurora

 

Week 2: Thursday 24th October 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
5 20:00 TC FootballClub 1 vs 2 FC Beermania
6 20:00 TA’LENTO 1 vs 7 Aurora
5 20:35 TC FootballClub 1 vs 4 TA’LENTO
6 20:35 FC Beermania 3 vs 8 Aurora
5 21:15 NBDL 6 vs 0 Beijing Bolivia
6 21:15 Local Beijingers 1 vs 3 Slim Fast
5 21:50 NBDL 3 vs 3 Local Beijingers
6 21:50 Beijing Bolivia 0 vs 6 Slim Fast

 

Week 3: Thursday 31th October 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
5 20:00 TC FootballClub 4 vs 6 Local Beijingers
6 20:00 FC Beermania 1 vs 1 Slim Fast
5 20:35 TC FootballClub 2 vs 1 Slim Fast
6 20:35 FC Beermania 1 vs 4 Local Beijingers
5 21:15 NBDL 4 vs 1 TA’LENTO
6 21:15 Beijing Bolivia 0 vs 6 Aurora
5 21:50 Beijing Bolivia 0 vs 6 TA’LENTO
6 21:50 NBDL 4 vs 6 Aurora

 

Week 4: Thursday 7th November 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
5 20:00 Beijing Bolivia 0 vs 6 Local Beijingers
6 20:00 FC Beermania 6 vs 0 TA’LENTO
5 20:35 Beijing Bolivia 0 vs 6 FC Beermania
6 20:35 TA’LENTO 0 *vs* 6 Local Beijingers
5 21:15 TC FootballClub 2 vs 6 Aurora
6 21:15 NBDL 3 vs 3 Slim Fast
5 21:50 TC FootballClub 1 vs 6 Slim Fast
6 21:50 NBDL 4 vs 6 Aurora
* Double points match.

 

Week 5: Thursday 14th November 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
5 20:00 TA’LENTO 1 vs 4 FC Beermania
6 20:00 Aurora 2 vs 2 Slim Fast
5 20:35 TA’LENTO 1 vs 11 Aurora
6 20:35 FC Beermania 0 vs 2 Slim Fast
5 21:15 TC FootballClub 1 vs 4 NBDL
6 21:15 Beijing Bolivia 0 vs 6 Local Beijingers
5 21:50 TC FootballClub 6 vs 0 Beijing Bolivia
6 21:50 NBDL 3 vs 1 Local Beijingers

 

Week 6: Thursday 21th November 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
5 20:00 TC FootballClub 0 vs 3 FC Beermania
6 20:00 Local Beijingers 2 vs 3 Aurora
5 20:35 TC FootballClub 3 vs 8 Aurora
6 20:35 Local Beijingers 3 vs 2 FC Beermania
5 21:15 NBDL 6 vs 0 TA’LENTO
6 21:15 Beijing Bolivia 0 vs 6 Slim Fast
5 21:50 Beijing Bolivia - vs - TA’LENTO
6 21:50 NBDL 3 vs 2 Slim Fast

 

Week 7: Thursday 28th November 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
5 20:00 NBDL 6 vs 0 Beijing Bolivia
6 20:00 FC Beermania 6 vs 0 Aurora
5 20:35 NBDL 6 vs 3 FC Beermania
6 20:35 Beijing Bolivia 0 vs 6 Aurora
5 21:15 TC FootballClub 3 vs 6 Local Beijingers
6 21:15 TA’LENTO 0 *vs* 6 Slim Fast
5 21:50 TC FootballClub 6 vs 0 TA’LENTO
6 21:50 Local Beijingers 0 vs 1 Slim Fast
* Double points match.

 

 

Copyright © 2001-2020 北京万国群星足球俱乐部有限公司 Beijing Wanguo Qunxing Football Club Limited. All Rights Reserved.

京ICP备05086757号

Website designed by AKRYL