You are here

Autumn/Winter 2013 - Etihad Airways CF 5's League - Division 6

Etihad Airways

 

Tournament Outline  |  Tournament Rules  |  Entering the Competition

 

Tables, Fixtures & Results:  

Division 1  |  Division 2  |  Division 3  |  Division 4  |  Division 5  |  Division 6

Division 7  |  Division 8  |  Division 9  |  Division 10  |  Division 11

 

Sponsors & Partners:  Etihad Airways  |  Nature's Bounty  |  the Beijinger

Match Venue Maps:  Si De Park  |  Chaoyang Park

 

 

Division 6 League Table
PosTeam namePWDLFAPts
1  Partizan14734434024
2  Beijing Cosmos14581453023
3  Dushanbe14563383221
4  Marsh Heath Albion14554463820
5  Barbarians B14545443419
6  SKY14545333319
7  AKRYL Expendables14464382818
8  SMC1412118605

 

 

Week 1: Thursday 17th October 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
1 20:00 Barbarians B 2 vs 5 Marsh Heath Albion
2 20:00 AKRYL Expendables 4 vs 0 Dushanbe
1 20:35 Barbarians B 2 vs 7 AKRYL Expendables
2 20:35 Marsh Heath Albion 4 vs 2 Dushanbe
1 21:15 Partizan 2 vs 2 Beijing Cosmos
2 21:15 SMC 2 vs 0 Sky
1 21:50 Partizan 4 vs 4 SMC
2 21:50 Beijing Cosmos 2 vs 2 Sky

 

Week 2: Thursday 24th October 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
1 20:00 Barbarians B 3 vs 3 Dushanbe
2 20:00 Partizan 2 vs 4 Sky
1 20:35 Barbarians B 8 vs 3 Partizan
2 20:35 Dushanbe 2 vs 2 Sky
1 21:15 Marsh Heath Albion 3 vs 3 AKRYL Expendables
2 21:15 Beijing Cosmos 4 vs 1 SMC
1 21:50 Marsh Heath Albion 2 vs 7 Beijing Cosmos
2 21:50 AKRYL Expendables 1 vs 1 SMC

 

Week 3: Thursday 31th October 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
1 20:00 Marsh Heath Albion 4 vs 2 Partizan
2 20:00 AKRYL Expendables 0 vs 2 Sky
1 20:35 AKRYL Expendables 3 vs 4 Partizan
2 20:35 Marsh Heath Albion 2 vs 4 Sky
1 21:15 Barbarians B 2 vs 3 Beijing Cosmos
2 21:15 Dushanbe 1 vs 0 SMC
1 21:50 Barbarians B 2 vs 0 SMC
2 21:50 Dushanbe 3 vs 3 Beijing Cosmos

 

Week 4: Thursday 7th November 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
1 20:00 AKRYL Expendables 3 vs 5 Beijing Cosmos
2 20:00 Dushanbe 1 vs 5 Partizan
1 20:35 AKRYL Expendables 2 vs 2 Dushanbe
2 20:35 Partizan 2 vs 2 Beijing Cosmos
1 21:15 Barbarians B 5 vs 1 Sky
2 21:15 Marsh Heath Albion 6 vs 0 SMC
1 21:50 Barbarians B 6 vs 0 SMC
2 21:50 Marsh Heath Albion 2 vs 4 Sky

 

Week 5: Thursday 14th November 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
1 20:00 Barbarians B 2 vs 2 Marsh Heath Albion
2 20:00 AKRYL Expendables 2 vs 2 Beijing Cosmos
1 20:35 Barbarians B 2 vs 2 AKRYL Expendables
2 20:35 Marsh Heath Albion 4 vs 4 Beijing Cosmos
1 21:15 Partizan 0 vs 6 Dushanbe
2 21:15 Sky 6 vs 0 SMC
1 21:50 Partizan 5 vs 4 Sky
2 21:50 Dushanbe 6 vs 0 SMC

 

Week 6: Thursday 21th November 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
1 20:00 Marsh Heath Albion 1 vs 3 Partizan
2 20:00 AKRYL Expendables 6 vs 0 SMC
1 20:35 AKRYL Expendables 1 vs 2 Partizan
2 20:35 Marsh Heath Albion 6 vs 0 SMC
1 21:15 Barbarians B 2 vs 3 Dushanbe
2 21:15 Beijing Cosmos 1 vs 1 Sky
1 21:50 Barbarians B 6 vs 0 Sky
2 21:50 Beijing Cosmos 2 vs 4 Dushanbe

 

Week 7: Thursday 28th November 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
1 20:00 Marsh Heath Albion 3 vs 3 AKRYL Expendables
2 20:00 Dushanbe 3 vs 3 Sky
1 20:35 Marsh Heath Albion 2 vs 2 Dushanbe
2 20:35 AKRYL Expendables 1 vs 0 Sky
1 21:15 Barbarians B 2 vs 2 Beijing Cosmos
2 21:15 Partizan 6 vs 0 SMC
1 21:50 Barbarians B 0 vs 3 Partizan
2 21:50 Beijing Cosmos 6 vs 0 SMC

 

 

Copyright © 2001-2020 北京万国群星足球俱乐部有限公司 Beijing Wanguo Qunxing Football Club Limited. All Rights Reserved.

京ICP备05086757号

Website designed by AKRYL