You are here

Autumn/Winter 2014 - Etihad Airways CF 5's League - Division 2

Etihad Airways

 

Tournament Outline  |  Tournament Rules  |  Entering the Competition

 

Tables, Fixtures & Results:  

Division 1  |  Division 2  |  Division 3  |  Division 4  |  Division 5

Division 6  |  Division 7  |  Division 8  |  Division 9  |  Division 10

 

Sponsors & Partners:  Etihad Airways  |  Nature's Bounty

Match Venue Maps:  Si De Park  |  Chaoyang Park

 

 

Division 2 League Table
PosTeam namePWDLFAPts
1  Buryatia141013431631
2  Russia City14923543429
3  5 4 Huo Ju14923422329
4  Napolimania14626403820
5  Me Lima FC14545323719
6  Beijing Kickers A14428413514
7  Habibi Unitdis14419306313
8  Borrachos F.C.14201221576

 

 

Week 1: Thursday 23rd October 2014
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
- 20:00 Habibi Unitdis 4 vs 6 Russian City
- 20:00 5 4 Huo Ju 1 vs 0 Beijing Kickers A
- 20:35 Habibi Unitdis 4 vs 3 5 4 Huo Ju
- 20:35 Russian City 4 vs 1 Beijing Kickers A
- 21:15 Borrachos F.C. 1 vs 3 Napolimania
- 21:15 Me Lima FC 0 vs 1 Buryatia
- 21:50 Borrachos F.C. 6 vs 4 Me Lima FC
- 21:50 Napolimania 0 vs 2 Buryatia

 

Week 2: Thursday 30th October 2014
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
- 20:00 Habibi Unitdis 1 vs 1 Beijing Kickers A
- 20:00 Borrachos F.C. 0 vs 2 Buryatia
- 20:35 Habibi Unitdis 6 vs 1 Borrachos F.C.
- 20:35 Beijing Kickers A 0 vs 6 Buryatia
- 21:15 Russian City 3 vs 3 5 4 Huo Ju
- 21:15 Napolimania 2 vs 2 Me Lima FC
- 21:50 Russian City 4 vs 3 Napolimania
- 21:50 5 4 Huo Ju 3 vs 1 Me Lima FC

 

Week 3: Thursday 6th November 2014
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
- 20:00 Habibi Unitdis 5 vs 1 Napolimania
- 20:00 Beijing Kickers A 1 vs 2 Me Lima FC
- 20:35 Habibi Unitdis 2 vs 3 Me Lima FC
- 20:35 Beijing Kickers A 2 vs 1 Napolimania
- 21:15 Russian City 3 vs 1 Borrachos F.C.
- 21:15 5 4 Huo Ju 0 vs 1 Buryatia
- 21:50 5 4 Huo Ju 2 vs 1 Borrachos F.C.
- 21:50 Russian City 1 vs 3 Buryatia

 

Week 4: Thursday 13th November 2014
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
- 20:00 Habibi Unitdis 0 vs 6 Buryatia
- 20:00 Russian City 2 vs 4 Me Lima FC
- 20:35 Habibi Unitdis 0 vs 6 Me Lima FC
- 20:35 Russian City 4 vs 3 Buryatia
- 21:15 5 4 Huo Ju 1 vs 3 Napolimania
- 21:15 Beijing Kickers A 6 vs 0 Borrachos F.C.
- 21:50 5 4 Huo Ju 5 vs 3 Beijing Kickers A
- 21:50 Borrachos F.C. 0 vs 6 Napolimania

 

Week 6: Thuresday 27th November 2014
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
- 20:00 Habibi Unitdis 3 vs 15 Beijing Kickers A
- 20:00 Napolimania 5 vs 5 Buryatia
- 20:35 Habibi Unitdis 0 vs 6 Buryatia
- 20:35 Napolimania 3 vs 1 Beijing Kickers A
- 21:15 Russian City 4 vs 1 Borrachos F.C.
- 21:15 5 4 Huo Ju 2 vs 2 Me Lima FC
- 21:50 5 4 Huo Ju 7 vs 3 Borrachos F.C.
- 21:50 Russian City 2 vs 2 Me Lima FC

 

Week 7: Thursday 4th December 2014
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
- 20:00 Russian City 0 vs 4 5 4 Huo Ju
- 20:00 Beijing Kickers A 0 vs 2 Buryatia
- 20:35 Russian City 4 vs 2 Beijing Kickers A
- 20:35 5 4 Huo Ju 2 vs 1 Buryatia
- 21:15 Habibi Unitdis 1 vs 3 Napolimania
- 21:15 Borrachos F.C. 6 vs 0 Me Lima FC
- 21:50 Habibi Unitdis 4 vs 0 Borrachos F.C.
- 21:50 Napolimania 6 vs 0 Me Lima FC

 

Make-up Game: Thursday 11th December 2014
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
- 20:00 Borrachos F.C. 0 vs 6 Beijing Kickers A
- 20:00 Buryatia 1 vs 3 Me Lima FC
- 20:35 Borrachos F.C. 1 vs 4 Buryatia
- 20:35 Beijing Kickers A 3 vs 3 Me Lima FC
- 21:15 Habibi Unitdis 0 vs 3 Russian City
- 21:15 5 4 Huo Ju 3 vs 1 Napolimania
- 21:50 Habibi Unitdis 0 vs 4 5 4 Huo Ju
- 21:50 Russian City 11 vs 3 Napolimania



Copyright © 2001-2020 北京万国群星足球俱乐部有限公司 Beijing Wanguo Qunxing Football Club Limited. All Rights Reserved.

京ICP备05086757号

Website designed by AKRYL