You are here

Autumn/Winter 2014 - Etihad Airways CF 5's League - Division 10

Etihad Airways

 

Tournament Outline  |  Tournament Rules  |  Entering the Competition

 

Tables, Fixtures & Results:  

Division 1  |  Division 2  |  Division 3  |  Division 4  |  Division 5

Division 6  |  Division 7  |  Division 8  |  Division 9  |  Division 10

 

Sponsors & Partners:  Etihad Airways  |  Nature's Bounty

Match Venue Maps:  Si De Park  |  Chaoyang Park

 

 

Division 10 League Table
PosTeam namePWDLFAPts
1  ShengTeng KeJi141121461735
2  Starfish141103532233
3  Yang Jia KungFu141004382230
4  Fang Yuan Utd14635231721
5  TLS United14626192420
6  Goons143110233210
7  Disney English FC14221015478
8  Fourth Culture FC1404109454

 

 

Week 1: Wednesday 22nd October 2014
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
10 20:00 Starfish 3 vs 1 TLS United
11 20:00 Disney English FC 0 vs 6 ShengTengKeJi
10 20:35 Starfish 6 vs 0 Disney English FC
11 20:35 TLS United 1 vs 4 ShengTengKeJi
10 21:15 Fang Yuan Utd 2 vs 0 Goons
11 21:15 Yang Jia KungFu 2 vs 0 Fourth Culture FC
10 21:50 Fang Yuan Utd 1 vs 2 Yang Jia KungFu
11 21:50 Goons 2 vs 2 Fourth Culture FC

 

Week 2: Wednesday 29th October 2014
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
10 20:00 Disney English FC 0 vs 6 TLS United
11 20:00 Goons 2 vs 3 Yang Jia KungFu
10 20:35 Disney English FC 0 vs 6 Goons
11 20:35 TLS United 0 vs 6 Yang Jia KungFu
10 21:15 Starfish 1 vs 3 ShengTengKeJi
11 21:15 Fang Yuan Utd 2 vs 0 Fourth Culture FC
10 21:50 Starfish 1 vs 3 Fang Yuan Utd
11 21:50 ShengTengKeJi 2 vs 2 Fourth Culture FC

 

Week 3: Wednesday 5th November 2014
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
10 20:00 Starfish 8 vs 4 Goons
11 20:00 ShengTengKeJi 5 vs 2 Yang Jia KungFu
10 20:35 Starfish 4 vs 3 Yang Jia KungFu
11 20:35 ShengTengKeJi 5 vs 1 Goons
10 21:15 Disney English FC 2- vs 2 Fang Yuan Utd
11 21:15 TLS United 1 vs 1 Fourth Culture FC
10 21:50 TLS United 0 vs 1 Fang Yuan Utd
11 21:50 Disney English FC 2 vs 0 Fourth Culture FC

 

Week 4: Wednesday 12th November 2014
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
10 20:00 TLS United 2 vs 0 Goons
11 20:00 ShengTengKeJi 2 vs 2 Fang Yuan Utd
10 20:35 TLS United 0 vs 2 ShengTengKeJi
11 20:35 Fang Yuan Utd 0 vs 1 Goons
10 21:15 Starfish 4 vs 2 Fourth Culture FC
11 21:15 Disney English FC 1 vs 3 Yang Jia KungFu
10 21:50 Starfish 5 vs 1 Yang Jia KungFu
11 21:50 Disney English FC 2 vs 2 Fourth Culture FC

 

Week 7: Wednesday 3rd December 2014
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
10 20:00 Disney English FC 3 vs 4 TLS United
11 20:00 ShengTengKeJi 3 vs 0 Fourth Culture FC
10 20:35 Disney English FC 2 vs 5 ShengTengKeJi
11 20:35 TLS United 1 vs 0 Fourth Culture FC
10 21:15 Starfish 4 vs 0 Goons
11 21:15 Fang Yuan Utd 1 vs 2 Yang Jia KungFu
10 21:50 Starfish 4 vs 0 Fang Yuan Utd
11 21:50 Goons 0 vs 2 Yang Jia KungFu

 

Make-up Game: Wednesday 10th December 2014
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
1 21:30 Starfish 1 vs 3 ShengTengKeJi
2 21:30 TLS United 1 vs 0 Yang Jia KungFu
5 21:30 Goons 6 vs 0 Fourth Culture FC
6 21:30 Disney English FC 1 vs 3 Fang Yuan Utd
1 21:45 Starfish 6 vs 0 Fourth Culture FC
2 21:45 Disney English FC 0 vs 2 Yang Jia KungFu
5 21:45 Goons 1 vs 2 ShengTengKeJi
6 21:45 TLS United 0 vs 0 Fang Yuan Utd
1 22:00 Goons 0 vs 1 TLS United
2 22:00 ShengTengKeJi 2 vs 0 Fang Yuan Utd
5 22:00 Starfish 2 vs 1 Disney English FC
6 22:00 Fourth Culture FC 0 vs 6 Yang Jia KungFu
1 22:15 Starfish 4 vs 1 TLS United
2 22:15 ShengTengKeJi 2 vs 4 Yang Jia KungFu
5 22:15 Goons 0 vs 1 Disney English FC
6 22:15 Fourth Culture FC 0 vs 6 Fang Yuan Utd



Copyright © 2001-2020 北京万国群星足球俱乐部有限公司 Beijing Wanguo Qunxing Football Club Limited. All Rights Reserved.

京ICP备05086757号

Website designed by AKRYL