You are here

Autumn/Winter 2014 - Etihad Airways CF 5's League - Division 1

Etihad Airways

 

Tournament Outline  |  Tournament Rules  |  Entering the Competition

 

Tables, Fixtures & Results:  

Division 1  |  Division 2  |  Division 3  |  Division 4  |  Division 5

Division 6  |  Division 7  |  Division 8  |  Division 9  |  Division 10

 

Sponsors & Partners:  Etihad Airways  |  Nature's Bounty

Match Venue Maps:  Si De Park  |  Chaoyang Park

 

 

Division 1 League Table
PosTeam namePWDLFAPts
1  Beijing Vikings141112612234
2  Bad Company141022533432
3  China Security Technology141013482631
4  Sporting de Chocolate14617374319
5  Suramerica14536373518
6  Suzhou Jie14419476613
7  Suede143110316010
8  Forbidden City14121124525

 

 

Week 1: Tuesday 21st October 2014
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
- 20:00 Forbidden City 3 vs 3 Suede
- 20:00 Beijing Vikings 4 vs 2 Sporting de Chocolate
- 20:35 Forbidden City 1 vs 4 Beijing Vikings
- 20:35 Suede 3 vs 4 Sporting de Chocolate
- 21:15 Bad Company 5 vs 3 Suzhou Jie
- 21:15 China Security Technology 4 vs 0 Suramerica
- 21:50 Bad Company 3 vs 1 China Security Technology
- 21:50 Suzhou Jie 3 vs 2 Suramerica

 

Week 2: Tuesday 28th October 2014
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
- 20:00 Forbidden City 1 vs 2 Sporting de Chocolate
- 20:00 Bad Company 3 vs 1 Suramerica
- 20:35 Forbidden City 1 vs 4 Bad Company
- 20:35 Sporting de Chocolate 2 vs 3 Suramerica
- 21:15 Suede 1 vs 10 Beijing Vikings
- 21:15 Suzhou Jie 6 vs 4 China Security Technology
- 21:50 Suede 3 vs 2 Suzhou Jie
- 21:50 Beijing Vikings 3 vs 2 China Security Technology

 

Week 3: Tuesday 4th November 2014
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
- 20:00 Suede 0 vs 6 Bad Company
- 20:00 Beijing Vikings 6 vs 3 Suramerica
- 20:35 Beijing Vikings 5 vs 1 Bad Company
- 20:35 Suede 0 vs 6 Suramerica
- 21:15 Forbidden City 6 vs 4 Suzhou Jie
- 21:15 Sporting de Chocolate 3 vs 4 China Security Technology
- 21:50 Forbidden City 1 vs 4 China Security Technology
- 21:50 Sporting de Chocolate 1 vs 6 Suzhou Jie

 

Week 4: Tuesday 11th November 2014
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
- 20:00 Forbidden City 1 vs 1 Suramerica
- 20:00 Suede 1 vs 4 China Security Technology
- 20:35 Forbidden City 0 vs 6 China Security Technology
- 20:35 Suede 2 vs 4 Suramerica
- 21:15 Beijing Vikings 7 vs 1 Suzhou Jie
- 21:15 Sporting de Chocolate 4 vs 6 Bad Company
- 21:50 Beijing Vikings 4 vs 2 Sporting de Chocolate
- 21:50 Bad Company 4 vs 3 Suzhou Jie

 

Week 5: Tuesday 18th November 2014
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
- 20:00 Bad Company 2 vs 3 Sporting de Chocolate
- 20:00 Suramerica 1 vs 2 China Security Technology
- 20:35 Bad Company 3 vs 2 Suramerica
- 20:35 Sporting de Chocolate 1 vs 3 China Security Technology
- 21:15 Forbidden City 3 vs 4 Suede
- 21:15 Beijing Vikings 7 vs 1 Suzhou Jie
- 21:50 Forbidden City 0 vs 4 Beijing Vikings
- 21:50 Suede 6 vs 3 Suzhou Jie

 

Week 6: Tuesday 25th November 2014
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
- 20:00 Suede 3 vs 6 Bad Company
- 20:00 Beijing Vikings 1 vs 3 China Security Technology
- 20:35 Beijing Vikings 3 vs 3 Bad Company
- 20:35 Suede 2 vs 3 China Security Technology
- 21:15 Forbidden City 2 vs 4 Sporting de Chocolate
- 21:15 Suzhou Jie 8 vs 8 Suramerica
- 21:50 Forbidden City 1 vs 5 Suramerica
- 21:50 Suzhou Jie 3 vs 6 Sporting de Chocolate

 

Week 7: Tuesday 2nd December 2014
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
- 20:00 Suede 1 vs 3 Beijing Vikings
- 20:00 Sporting de Chocolate 0 vs 0 Suramerica
- 20:35 Suede 2 vs 3 Sporting de Chocolate
- 20:35 Beijing Vikings 0 vs 1 Suramerica
- 21:15 Forbidden City 2 vs 3 Suzhou Jie
- 21:15 Bad Company 3 vs 3 China Security Technology
- 21:50 Forbidden City 2 vs 4 Bad Company
- 21:50 Suzhou Jie 1 vs 5 China Security Technology



Copyright © 2001-2020 北京万国群星足球俱乐部有限公司 Beijing Wanguo Qunxing Football Club Limited. All Rights Reserved.

京ICP备05086757号

Website designed by AKRYL