You are here

Autumn 2013 - Etihad Airways CF 5's League - Division 4

Etihad Airways

 

Tournament Outline  |  Tournament Rules  |  Entering the Competition

 

Tables, Fixtures & Results:  

Division 1  |  Division 2  |  Division 3  |  Division 4  |  Division 5  |  Division 6

Division 7  |  Division 8  |  Division 9  |  Division 10  |  Division 11

 

Sponsors & Partners:  Etihad Airways  |  Nature's Bounty  |  the Beijinger

Match Venue Maps:  Si De Park  |  Chaoyang Park

 

 

Division 4 League Table
PosTeam namePWDLFAPts
1  Boy Chocolate141022482432
2  Halfen Beijing14941482931
3  Vintage Vikings14860431530
4  Karabakh14527393717
5  REMBies14347304213
6  The Red Danes14419235713
7  Azzurri FC14257273211
8  AC Bunga Bunga14221027498

 

 

Week 1: Tuesday 13th August 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
2 20:00 Halfen Beijing 2 vs 0 Boy Chocolate
3 20:00 Karabakh 6 vs 0 The Red Danes
2 20:35 Halfen Beijing 4 vs 3 Karabakh
3 20:35 Boy Chocolate 6 vs 0 The Red Danes
2 21:15 AC Bunga Bunga P vs P Azzurri FC
3 21:15 REMBies 0 vs 2 Vintage Vikings
2 21:50 AC Bunga Bunga 1 vs 1 REMBies
3 21:50 Azzurri FC P vs P Vintage Vikings

 

Week 2: Tuesday 20th August 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
2 20:00 Boy Chocolate 5 vs 3 Karabakh
3 20:00 Azzurri FC P vs P REMBies
2 20:35 Boy Chocolate P vs P Azzurri FC
3 20:35 Karabakh 5 vs 1 REMBies
2 21:15 Halfen Beijing 7 vs 2 The Red Danes
3 21:15 AC Bunga Bunga 1 vs 4 Vintage Vikings
2 21:50 Halfen Beijing 3 vs 1 AC Bunga Bunga
3 21:50 The Red Danes 1 vs 8 Vintage Vikings

 

Week 3: Tuesday 27th August 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
2 20:00 Boy Chocolate 6 vs 0 AC Bunga Bunga
3 20:00 Karabakh 1 vs 4 Vintage Vikings
2 20:35 Karabakh 6 vs 0 AC Bunga Bunga
3 20:35 Boy Chocolate 1 vs 1 Vintage Vikings
2 21:15 Halfen Beijing 4 vs 1 Azzurri FC
3 21:15 The Red Danes 4 vs 2 REMBies
2 21:50 Halfen Beijing 8 vs 4 REMBies
3 21:50 The Red Danes 6 vs 3 Azzurri FC

 

Week 4: Tuesday 3rd September 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
2 20:00 Karabakh 0 vs 0 Azzurri FC
3 20:00 The Red Danes 3 vs 1 AC Bunga Bunga
2 20:35 Karabakh 4 vs 0 The Red Danes
3 20:35 AC Bunga Bunga 0 *vs* 5 Azzurri FC
2 21:15 Halfen Beijing 2 vs 2 Vintage Vikings
3 21:15 Boy Chocolate 4 vs 2 REMBies
2 21:50 Halfen Beijing 2 vs 1 REMBies
3 21:50 Boy Chocolate 1 vs 3 Vintage Vikings
* Double Points Match

 

Week 5: Tuesday 10th September 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
2 20:00 AC Bunga Bunga 10 vs 1 The Red Danes
3 20:00 Vintage Vikings 4 vs 1 REMBies
2 20:35 AC Bunga Bunga 0 vs 0 Vintage Vikings
3 20:35 The Red Danes 1 vs 3 REMBies
2 21:15 Halfen Beijing 4 vs 5 Boy Chocolate
3 21:15 Karabakh 3 vs 1 Azzurri FC
2 21:50 Halfen Beijing 3 vs 3 Karabakh
3 21:50 Boy Chocolate 2 *vs* 1 Azzurri FC
* Double Points Match

 

Week 6: Tuesday 24th September 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
2 20:00 Boy Chocolate 6 vs 4 AC Bunga Bunga
3 20:00 Karabakh 2 vs 3 REMBies
2 20:35 Karabakh 3 vs 4 AC Bunga Bunga
3 20:35 Boy Chocolate 2 vs 2 REMBies
2 21:15 Halfen Beijing 1 vs 1 The Red Danes
3 21:15 Azzurri FC 1 *vs* 1 Vintage Vikings
2 21:50 Halfen Beijing 4 vs 4 Vintage Vikings
3 21:50 Azzurri FC 1 vs 2 The Red Danes
* Double Points Match

 

Week 7: Tuesday 8th October 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
2 20:00 Boy Chocolate 6 vs 0 Karabakh
3 20:00 The Red Danes 1 vs 3 Vintage Vikings
2 20:35 Boy Chocolate 2 vs 1 The Red Danes
3 20:35 Karabakh 0 vs 6 Vintage Vikings
2 21:15 Halfen Beijing 2 vs 1 Azzurri FC
3 21:15 AC Bunga Bunga 1 vs 4 REMBies
2 21:50 Halfen Beijing 2 vs 1 AC Bunga Bunga
3 21:50 Azzurri FC 3 *vs* 3 REMBies
* Double Points Match

Copyright © 2001-2020 北京万国群星足球俱乐部有限公司 Beijing Wanguo Qunxing Football Club Limited. All Rights Reserved.

京ICP备05086757号

Website designed by AKRYL