You are here

Autumn 2013 - Etihad Airways CF 5's League - Division 1

Etihad Airways

 

Tournament Outline  |  Tournament Rules  |  Entering the Competition

 

Tables, Fixtures & Results:  

Division 1  |  Division 2  |  Division 3  |  Division 4  |  Division 5  |  Division 6

Division 7  |  Division 8  |  Division 9  |  Division 10  |  Division 11

 

Sponsors & Partners:  Etihad Airways  |  Nature's Bounty  |  the Beijinger

Match Venue Maps:  Si De Park  |  Chaoyang Park

 

 

Division 1 League Table
PosTeam namePWDLFAPts
1  Russia Utd141211671837
2  Me Lima FC14102249932
3  Punjabi Reds14626414620
4  Borrachos F.C.14617373019
5  Forbidden City14617354919
6  Suede14536273818
7  Sporting de Carmen143110335110
8  Real Ancient14211116647

 

 

Week 1: Tuesday 13th August 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
- 20:00 Russia Utd 3 vs 3 Suede
- 20:00 Forbidden City 1 vs 7 Borrachos F.C
- 20:35 Russia Utd 10 vs 2 Forbidden City
- 20:35 Suede 3 vs 0 Borrachos F.C
- 21:15 Sporting de Carmen 1 vs 3 Punjabi Reds
- 21:15 Me Lima FC 2 vs 0 Real Ancient
- 21:50 Sporting de Carmen 1 vs 4 Me Lima FC
- 21:50 Punjabi Reds 5 vs 5 Real Ancient

 

Week 2: Tuesday 20th August 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
- 20:00 Russia Utd 4 vs 1 Borrachos F.C
- 20:00 Sporting de Carmen 0 vs 1 Real Ancient
- 20:35 Russia Utd 5 vs 2 Sporting de Carmen
- 20:35 Borrachos F.C 0 vs 2 Real Ancient
- 21:15 Suede 3 vs 2 Forbidden City
- 21:15 Punjabi Reds 2 vs 2 Me Lima FC
- 21:50 Suede 2 vs 1 Punjabi Reds
- 21:50 Forbidden City 0 vs 3 Me Lima FC

 

Week 3: Tuesday 27th August 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
- 20:00 Suede 2 vs 2 Sporting de Carmen
- 20:00 Forbidden City 6 vs 0 Real Ancient
- 20:35 Forbidden City 5 vs 3 Sporting de Carmen
- 20:35 Suede 6 vs 0 Real Ancient
- 21:15 Russia Utd 6 vs 0 Punjabi Reds
- 21:15 Borrachos F.C 1 vs 3 Me Lima FC
- 21:50 Russia Utd 2 vs 0 Me Lima FC
- 21:50 Borrachos F.C 5 vs 0 Punjabi Reds

 

Week 4: Tuesday 3rd September 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
- 20:00 Forbidden City 3 vs 2 Punjabi Reds
- 20:00 Borrachos F.C 5 vs 2 Sporting de Carmen
- 20:35 Forbidden City 3 vs 3 Borrachos F.C
- 20:35 Sporting de Carmen 2 vs 7 Punjabi Reds
- 21:15 Russia Utd 11 vs 2 Real Ancient
- 21:15 Suede 1 vs 1 Me Lima FC
- 21:50 Russia Utd 2 vs 1 Me Lima FC
- 21:50 Suede 3 vs 0 Real Ancient

 

Week 5: Tuesday 10th September 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
- 20:00 Russia Utd 2 vs 0 Suede
- 20:00 Forbidden City 0 vs 5 Punjabi Reds
- 20:35 Russia Utd 3 vs 4 Forbidden City
- 20:35 Suede 2 vs 5 Punjabi Reds
- 21:15 Sporting de Carmen 0 vs 4 Borrachos F.C
- 21:15 Real Ancient 0 vs 6 Me Lima FC
- 21:50 Sporting de Carmen 6 vs 0 Real Ancient
- 21:50 Borrachos F.C 0 vs 3 Me Lima FC

 

Week 6: Tuesday 24th September 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
- 20:00 Suede 1 vs 9 Sporting de Carmen
- 20:00 Forbidden City 0 vs 5 Me Lima FC
- 20:35 Forbidden City 2 vs 5 Sporting de Carmen
- 20:35 Suede 0 vs 7 Me Lima FC
- 21:15 Russia Utd 2 vs 1 Borrachos F.C
- 21:15 Punjabi Reds 6 vs 3 Real Ancient
- 21:50 Russia Utd 5 vs 1 Real Ancient
- 21:50 Punjabi Reds 4 vs 3 Borrachos F.C

 

Week 7: Tuesday 8th October 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
- 20:00 Suede 0 vs 3 Forbidden City
- 20:00 Borrachos F.C 4 vs 2 Real Ancient
- 20:35 Suede 1 vs 3 Borrachos F.C
- 20:35 Forbidden City 4 vs 0 Real Ancient
- 21:15 Russia Utd 6 vs 1 Punjabi Reds
- 21:15 Sporting de Carmen 0 vs 6 Me Lima FC
- 21:50 Russia Utd 6 vs 0 Sporting de Carmen
- 21:50 Punjabi Reds 0 vs 6 Me Lima FC

Copyright © 2001-2020 北京万国群星足球俱乐部有限公司 Beijing Wanguo Qunxing Football Club Limited. All Rights Reserved.

京ICP备05086757号

Website designed by AKRYL