You are here

Autumn 2013 - Etihad Airways CF 5's League - Division 3

Etihad Airways

 

Tournament Outline  |  Tournament Rules  |  Entering the Competition

 

Tables, Fixtures & Results:  

Division 1  |  Division 2  |  Division 3  |  Division 4  |  Division 5  |  Division 6

Division 7  |  Division 8  |  Division 9  |  Division 10  |  Division 11

 

Sponsors & Partners:  Etihad Airways  |  Nature's Bounty  |  the Beijinger

Match Venue Maps:  Si De Park  |  Chaoyang Park

 

 

Division 3  League Table
PosTeam namePWDLFAPts
1  Suzhou Jie141202602736
2  FC Post Beijing14932684130
3  Russian City14824513426
4  Sons of a Pitch14716433322
5  Bentley Boys Beijing14617393519
6  New Bridge Dream14617434319
7  Jiuba's144010334012
8  Beijing Eagles1400140840

 

 

Week 1: Wednesday 14th August 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
2 20:00 Russian City 4 vs 1 New Bridge Dream
3 20:00 Sons of a Pitch 1 vs 2 Jiuba's
2 20:35 Russian City 4 vs 1 Sons of a Pitch
3 20:35 New Bridge Dream 3 vs 2 Jiuba's
2 21:15 Beijing Eagles 0 vs 6 Suzhou Jie
3 21:15 Bentley Boys Beijing 3 vs 7 FC Post Beijing
2 21:50 Beijing Eagles 0 vs 6 Bentley Boys Beijing
3 21:50 Suzhou Jie 7 vs 2 FC Post Beijing

 

Week 2: Wednesday 21th August 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
2 20:00 Sons of a Pitch 2 vs 1 Bentley Boys Beijing
3 20:00 FC Post Beijing 3 vs 1 Jiuba's
2 20:35 Sons of a Pitch 1 vs 3 FC Post Beijing
3 20:35 Bentley Boys Beijing 1 vs 0 Jiuba's
2 21:15 Russian City 2 vs 2 Beijing Eagles
3 21:15 Suzhou Jie 2 vs 0 New Bridge Dream
2 21:50 Russian City 0 vs 5 Suzhou Jie
3 21:50 Beijing Eagles 4 vs 2 New Bridge Dream

 

Week 3: Wednesday 28th August 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
2 20:00 Beijing Eagles 0 vs 6 Sons of a Pitch
3 20:00 Suzhou Jie 1 vs 2 Jiuba's
2 20:35 Suzhou Jie 3 vs 2 Sons of a Pitch
3 20:35 Beijing Eagles 0 vs 6 Jiuba's
2 21:15 Russian City 0 vs 1 Bentley Boys Beijing
3 21:15 New Bridge Dream 6 vs 6 FC Post Beijing
2 21:50 Russian City 5 vs 4 FC Post Beijing
3 21:50 New Bridge Dream 6 vs 4 Bentley Boys Beijing

 

Week 4: Wednesday 4th September 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
2 20:00 Suzhou Jie 3 vs 0 Bentley Boys Beijing
3 20:00 New Bridge Dream 2 vs 1 Sons of a Pitch
2 20:35 Suzhou Jie 6 vs 5 New Bridge Dream
3 20:35 Sons of a Pitch 3 vs 2 Bentley Boys Beijing
2 21:15 Russian City 4 vs 2 Jiuba's
3 21:15 Beijing Eagles 0 vs 6 FC Post Beijing
2 21:50 Russian City 6 vs 6 FC Post Beijing
3 21:50 Beijing Eagles 0 vs 6 Jiuba's

 

Week 5: Wednesday 11th September 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
2 20:00 Sons of a Pitch 4 vs 2 New Bridge Dream
3 20:00 Jiuba's 2 vs 5 FC Post Beijing
2 20:35 Sons of a Pitch 6 vs 3 Jiuba's
3 20:35 New Bridge Dream 0 vs 5 FC Post Beijing
2 21:15 Russian City 6 vs 0 Beijing Eagles
3 21:15 Suzhou Jie 3 vs 2 Bentley Boys Beijing
2 21:50 Russian City 3 vs 6 Suzhou Jie
3 21:50 Beijing Eagles 0 vs 6 Bentley Boys Beijing

 

Week 6: Wednesday 25th September 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
2 20:00 Beijing Eagles 0 vs 6 Sons of a Pitch
3 20:00 Suzhou Jie 3 vs 6 FC Post Beijing
2 20:35 Suzhou Jie 5 vs 3 Sons of a Pitch
3 20:35 Beijing Eagles 0 vs 6 FC Post Beijing
2 21:15 Russian City 3 vs 0 New Bridge Dream
3 21:15 Bentley Boys Beijing 3 vs 1 Jiuba's
2 21:50 Russian City 5 vs 2 Jiuba's
3 21:50 Bentley Boys Beijing 4 vs 2 New Bridge Dream

 

Week 7: Wednesday 9th October 2013
Pitch Time Team 1 Team 2
2 20:00 Beijing Eagles 0 vs 6 Suzhou Jie
3 20:00 New Bridge Dream 4 vs 2 Jiuba's
2 20:35 Beijing Eagles 0 vs 6 New Bridge Dream
3 20:35 Suzhou Jie 4 vs 2 Jiuba's
2 21:15 Russian City 3 vs 3 Bentley Boys Beijing
3 21:15 Sons of a Pitch 4 vs 4 FC Post Beijing
2 21:50 Russian City 2 vs 3 Sons of a Pitch
3 21:50 Bentley Boys Beijing 3 vs 5 FC Post Beijing

Copyright © 2001-2020 北京万国群星足球俱乐部有限公司 Beijing Wanguo Qunxing Football Club Limited. All Rights Reserved.

京ICP备05086757号

Website designed by AKRYL