You are here

Spring 2013 - Etihad Airways CF 5's League - Division 1

Etihad Airways

 

Tournament Outline  |  Tournament Rules  |  Entering the Competition

 

Tables, Fixtures & Results:  

Division 1  |  Division 2  |  Division 3  |  Division 4  |  Division 5  |  Division 6

Division 7  |  Division 8  |  Division 9  |  Division 10  |  Division 11

 

Sponsors & Partners:  Etihad Airways  |  Nature's Bounty  |  the Beijinger

Match Venue Maps:  Si De Park  |  Chaoyang Park

 

 

Division 1  League Table
PosTeam namePWDLFAPts
1  Russia Utd141202772936
2  Sporting de Carmen14914392828
3  Punjabi Reds14824513326
4  Suede14554414120
5  Suramerica14518424816
6  Real Ancient14338275412
7  Forbidden City14329395811
8  Suzhou Jie14248356010

 

 

Week 1: Tuesday 5th March 2013
Pitch Time Team 1       Team 2
- 20:00 Russia Utd 5 vs 2 Suede
- 20:00 Forbidden City 2 vs 1 Suramerica
- 20:35 Russia Utd 6 vs 2 Forbidden City
- 20:35 Suede 3 vs 3 Suramerica
- 21:15 Sporting de Carmen 1 vs 5 Punjabi Reds
- 21:15 Suzhou Jie 2 vs 2 Real Ancient
- 21:50 Sporting de Carmen 6 vs 2 Suzhou Jie
- 21:50 Punjabi Reds 5 vs 2 Real Ancient

 

Week 2: Tuesday 12th March 2013
Pitch Time Team 1       Team 2
- 20:00 Russia Utd 8 vs 1 Suramerica
- 20:00 Sporting de Carmen 1 vs 0 Real Ancient
- 20:35 Russia Utd 5 vs 2 Sporting de Carmen
- 20:35 Suramerica 7 vs 2 Real Ancient
- 21:15 Suede 4 vs 3 Forbidden City
- 21:15 Punjabi Reds 0 vs 2 Suzhou Jie
- 21:50 Suede 3 vs 3 Punjabi Reds
- 21:50 Forbidden City 3 vs 6 Suzhou Jie

 

Week 3: Tuesday 19th March 2013
Pitch Time Team 1       Team 2
- 20:00 Suede 0 vs 4 Sporting de Carmen
- 20:00 Forbidden City 3 vs 3 Real Ancient
- 20:35 Forbidden City 3 vs 7 Sporting de Carmen
- 20:35 Suede 6 vs 4 Real Ancient
- 21:15 Russia Utd 4 vs 2 Punjabi Reds
- 21:15 Suramerica 5 vs 1 Suzhou Jie
- 21:50 Russia Utd 3 vs 0 Suzhou Jie
- 21:50 Suramerica 3 vs 5 Punjabi Reds

 

Week 4: Tuesday 26th March 2013
Pitch Time Team 1       Team 2
- 20:00 Forbidden City 6 vs 0 Punjabi Reds
- 20:00 Suramerica 0 vs 1 Sporting de Carmen
- 20:35 Forbidden City 4 vs 5 Suramerica
- 20:35 Sporting de Carmen 3 vs 2 Punjabi Reds
- 21:15 Russia Utd 8 vs 2 Real Ancient
- 21:15 Suede 2 vs 2 Suzhou Jie
- 21:50 Russia Utd 9 vs 3 Suzhou Jie
- 21:50 Suede 4 vs 0 Real Ancient

 

Week 5: Tuesday 9th April 2013
Pitch Time Team 1       Team 2
- 20:00 Sporting de Carmen 2 vs 1 Suramerica
- 20:00 Real Ancient 4 vs 4 Suzhou Jie
- 20:35 Sporting de Carmen 0 vs 1 Real Ancient
- 20:35 Suramerica 8 vs 5 Suzhou Jie
- 21:15 Russia Utd 3 vs 4 Suede
- 21:15 Forbidden City 3 vs 6 Punjabi Reds
- 21:50 Russia Utd 3 vs 1 Forbidden City
- 21:50 Suede 1 vs 1 Punjabi Reds

 

Week 6: Tuesday 16th April 2013
Pitch Time Team 1       Team 2
- 20:00 Suede 2 vs 3 Sporting de Carmen
- 20:00 Forbidden City 4 vs 1 Suzhou Jie
- 20:35 Forbidden City 0 vs 3 Sporting de Carmen
- 20:35 Suede 5 vs 4 Suzhou Jie
- 21:15 Russia Utd 5 vs 2 Suramerica
- 21:15 Punjabi Reds 6 vs 0 Real Ancient
- 21:50 Russia Utd 6 vs 0 Real Ancient
- 21:50 Punjabi Reds 5 vs 3 Suramerica

 

Week 7: Tuesday 23rd April 2013
Pitch Time Team 1       Team 2
- 20:00 Suede 4 vs 4 Forbidden City
- 20:00 Suramerica 1 vs 4 Real Ancient
- 20:35 Suede 2 vs 2 Suramerica
- 20:35 Forbidden City 1 vs 3 Real Ancient
- 21:15 Russia Utd 1 vs 4 Punjabi Reds
- 21:15 Sporting de Carmen 2 vs 2 Suzhou Jie
- 21:50 Russia Utd 5 vs 4 Sporting de Carmen
- 21:50 Punjabi Reds 7 vs 1 Suzhou Jie



Copyright © 2001-2020 北京万国群星足球俱乐部有限公司 Beijing Wanguo Qunxing Football Club Limited. All Rights Reserved.

京ICP备05086757号

Website designed by AKRYL